Information
Name 2nd SEABF Championships
Date 2017-12-06  至  2017-12-12
Venue The Margo Hotel, Depok, West Java
Hosts South East Asia Bridge Federation
Organized Indonesia Contract Bridge Association
Director Anthony Ching, Amanda Cheng, John Tumewu, Iskandar, Anhar Haitani
Arbitration

Deadline 2017-12-01

Contact
shokokhandr@gmail.com
icbastaff@gmail.com

Hotel  Room  Reservation  should  be  sent  directly  to:  bay.sjahfendi@themargohotel.com  and  cc  to  :  icbastaff@gmail.com
Hotel  Rates    Deluxe  Room  Rp.  907.500  nett  included  breakfast  for  2  person.  Suite  Room  Rp.  1.210.000  nett  included  breakfast  for  2  person
   Programme
 
DateEventTimeResult
2017-12-07Mixed Team10:00-11:00
Mixed Team Round 1
11:15-12:15
Mixed Team Round 2
12:30-13:30
Mixed Team Round 3
15:00-16:00
Mixed Team Round 4
16:15-17:15
Mixed Team Round 5
17:30-18:30
Mixed Team Round 6
18:45-19:45
Mixed Team Round 7
2017-12-08Open Team09:00-10:15
Open Team Round 1
10:30-11:45
Open Team Round 2
13:30-14:45
Open Team Round 3
15:00-16:15
Open Team Round 4
16:30-17:45
Open Team Round 5
18:00-19:15
Open Team Round 6
Senior Team09:00-10:15
Senior RR1 Round 1
10:30-11:45
Senior RR1 Round 2
13:30-14:45
Senior RR1 Round 3
15:00-16:15
Senior RR1 Round 4
16:30-17:45
Senior RR1 Round 5
Youth Team09:00-10:15
Youth RR1 Round 1
10:30-11:45
Youth RR1 Round 2
13:30-14:45
Youth RR1 Round 3
15:00-16:15
Youth RR1 Round 4
16:30-17:45
Youth RR1 Round 5
2017-12-09Open Team09:00-10:15
Open Team Round 7
10:30-11:45
Open Team Round 8
13:30-14:45
Open Team Round 9
15:00-16:15
Open Team Round 10
16:30-17:45
Open Team Round 11
18:00-19:15
Open Team Round 12
Senior Team09:00-10:15
Senior RR2 Round 1
10:30-11:45
Senior RR2 Round 2
13:30-14:45
Senior RR2 Round 3
15:00-16:15
Senior RR2 Round 4
16:30-17:45
Senior RR2 Round 5
Youth Team09:00-10:15
Youth RR2 Round 1
10:30-11:45
Youth RR2 Round 2
13:30-14:45
Youth RR2 Round 3
15:00-16:15
Youth RR2 Round 4
16:30-17:45
Youth RR2 Round 5
2017-12-10Open Team10:00-12:15
Open Final Round 1
14:00-16:15
Open Final Round 2
16:30-18:45
Open Final Round 3
Ladies Team10:00-12:15
Ladies F Seg.1
14:00-16:15
Ladies F Seg.2
16:30-18:45
Ladies F Seg.3
Senior Team10:00-12:15
Senior F Seg.1
14:00-16:15
Senior F Seg.2
16:30-18:45
Senior F Seg.3
Youth Team10:00-12:15
Youth F Seg.1
14:00-16:15
Youth F Seg.2
16:30-18:45
Youth F Seg.3
Consolation Swiss Team10:00-11:00
Con-Swiss Round 1
11:15-12:15
Con-Swiss Round 2
14:00-15:00
Con-Swiss Round 3
15:15-16:15
Con-Swiss Round 4
16:30-17:30
Con-Swiss Round 5
17:45-18:45
Con-Swiss Round 6
2017-12-11Open Swiss Team10:00-12:00
Open Swiss Round 1
12:15-14:15
Open Swiss Round 2
15:30-17:30
Open Swiss Round 3
17:45-19:45
Open Swiss Round 4
INA vs AUS U2610:00-12:00
INA vs AUS Seg.1
12:15-14:15
INA vs AUS Seg.2
15:30-17:30
INA vs AUS Seg.3
17:45-19:45
INA vs AUS Seg.4
2017-12-12Open Swiss Team09:00-11:00
Open Swiss Round 5
11:15-13:15
Open Swiss Round 6
14:30-16:30
Open Swiss Round 7
INA vs AUS U2609:00-11:00
INA vs AUS Seg.5
11:15-13:15
INA vs AUS Seg.6
14:30-16:30
INA vs AUS Seg.7