Year Title Place Category Rank TeamID Nationality WBF code Surname First Name MP PP
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500073 ZHANG Yu 60 30
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500061 ZHANG Yalan 60 30
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500203 WANG Wenfei 60 30
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500046 WANG Hongli 60 30
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500042 SUN Ming 60 30
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500012 GU Ling 60 30
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500165 MENG Gloria 36 18
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500089 WEI Stella 36 18
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500024 HU Sheau-Fong 36 18
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500026 HUANG Weiyu 36 18
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500016 GONG Fang-Wen 36 18
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500033 LEE Jessica 36 18
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 3 3 Australia AUS&500010 BOURKE Margaret 24 12
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 3 3 Australia AUS&500090 TULLY Therese 24 12
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 3 3 Australia TEMP0001 CHURCH Nola 24 12
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 3 3 Australia AUS&500005 BEALE Felicity 24 12
1997 Championship Hong Kong Ladies 3 3 Australia AUS&500043 HOFFMAN Julia 24 12
1997 Championship Hong Kong Open pairs 1 1 China Hong Kong HKG&500045 WONG Henry Wai-Kit 40 20
1997 Championship Hong Kong Open pairs 1 1 China Hong Kong HKG&500010 CHOY K L 40 20
1997 Championship Hong Kong Open pairs 2 2 Indonesia INA&500223 GONTHA Leslie 24 12
1997 Championship Hong Kong Open pairs 2 2 Indonesia INA&500066 LUMANAUW Dirk 24 12
1997 Championship Hong Kong Open pairs 3 3 Indonesia INA&500080 TIRTADJI Roy E 16 8
1997 Championship Hong Kong Open pairs 3 3 Indonesia INA&500035 POLII Bert Toar 16 8
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500034 LIN Hung-Shih 100 50
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500134 HUANG Patrick K. H. 100 50
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500051 WU Ching-Hsiang 100 50
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500094 WU Soo-Rong 100 50
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500046 TAI Min-Fang 100 50
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500030 KUO Che-Hung 100 50
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 2 2 China CHN&500010 FU Zhong 60 30
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 2 2 China CHN&500049 WANG Weimin 60 30
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 2 2 China CHN&500050 WANG Xiaojing 60 30
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 2 2 China CHN&500043 SUN Shaolin 60 30
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 2 2 China CHN&500063 YANG Lixin 60 30
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 2 2 China CHN&500027 LIU Chuan 60 30
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 3 3 Japan JPN&500034 MIYAKUNI Kenji 40 20
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 3 3 Japan JPN&500081 TERAMOTO Tadashi 40 20
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 3 3 Japan JPN&500103 HIRATA Takahiko 40 20
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 3 3 Japan JPN&500042 NAKAMURA Yoshiyuki 40 20
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 3 3 Japan JPN&500016  HISATOMI Hiroshi 40 20
1997 Championship Hong Kong OpenTeam 3 3 Japan JPN&500069 SHIMIZU Seiya 40 20
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 1 1 China TEMP0002 ZHANG Guoxu 30 15
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 1 1 China CHN&500062 YAN Shi 30 15
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 1 1 China CHN&500025 LI Yongchuan 30 15
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 1 1 China CHN&500024 LEI Ming 30 15
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 1 1 China CHN&500003 CHEN Jien 30 15
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 1 1 China CHN&500020 JIANG Qing 30 15
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 2 2 Japan JPN&500006 HARADA Tomoyuki 18 9
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 2 2 Japan JPN&500004 FURUTA Kazuo 18 9
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 2 2 Japan JPN&500025 KOBAYASHI Yasushi 18 9
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 2 2 Japan TEMP0003 OTSUKA Yasuo 18 9
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 2 2 Japan JPN&500076 TAKAYAMA Masaaki 18 9
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 2 2 Japan JPN&500095 TANAKA Ryoga 18 9
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500029 KO C. W. 12 6
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500048 WENG C.s. 12 6
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0004 JIANG Yi-Ting 12 6
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0005 LIN Yi-Zhu 12 6
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500052 WU Eric 12 6
1997 Championship Hong Kong Youth 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500122 LIN Chih-Chung 12 6
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500046 WANG Hongli 60 30
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500042 SUN Ming 60 30
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500203 WANG Wenfei 60 30
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500061 ZHANG Yalan 60 30
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500073 ZHANG Yu 60 30
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500012 GU Ling 60 30
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500007 BEECH Lidia 36 18
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500010 BOURKE Margaret 36 18
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500090 TULLY Therese 36 18
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500005 BEALE Felicity 36 18
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 2 2 Australia TEMP0010 BARDON Toni 36 18
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500084 SMART Diana 36 18
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500037 PONTOH Suoth Sartje 24 12
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500006 BOJOH Lusje Olha 24 12
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500027 MANDOLANG TUEJE Joice 24 12
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500157 SUMENGE Winda Tobing 24 12
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500049 SYOFIAN Elita 24 12
1998 Championship Kobe Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500133 KORENKENG Irne 24 12
1998 Championship Kobe Open 1 1 China CHN&500007 DAI Jianming (Wei) 100 50
1998 Championship Kobe Open 1 1 China CHN&500050 WANG Xiaojing 100 50
1998 Championship Kobe Open 1 1 China CHN&500049 WANG Weimin 100 50
1998 Championship Kobe Open 1 1 China CHN&500085 XU Hongjun 100 50
1998 Championship Kobe Open 1 1 China CHN&500082 ZHUANG Zejun 100 50
1998 Championship Kobe Open 1 1 China CHN&500040  SHI Haojun 100 50
1998 Championship Kobe Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500175 SACUL Denny 60 30
1998 Championship Kobe Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500018 KARWUR Franky Steven 60 30
1998 Championship Kobe Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500032 PANELEWEN Santje 60 30
1998 Championship Kobe Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500024 LASUT Henky 60 30
1998 Championship Kobe Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500043 SAWIRUDDIN Munawar 60 30
1998 Championship Kobe Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500062 WALUYAN Ferdinand Robert 60 30
1998 Championship Kobe Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0007 CHEN C.C. 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500094 WU Soo-Rong 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500051 WU Ching-Hsiang 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0008 KAN Y.N. 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0006 CHENG Kao 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open 3 4 New Zealand NZL&500034 REID Martin 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open 3 4 New Zealand NZL&500029 NEWELL Peter 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open 3 4 New Zealand NZL20002 JACOB Tom 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open 3 4 New Zealand NZL&500010 CROMBIE Dwayne 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open 3 4 New Zealand NZL&500008 CORNELL Michael 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0009 CHEN Y.H. 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open 3 4 New Zealand NZL&500025 MACE Brian 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open pairs 1 1 Chinese Taipei TEMP0012 SUN Dave 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open pairs 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500006 CHEN Fred 40 20
1998 Championship Kobe Open pairs 2 2 Indonesia INA&500116 BUDIRAHARDJA Arwin 24 12
1998 Championship Kobe Open pairs 2 2 Thailand THA&500010 SOPHONPANICH Khunying Esther C. 24 12
1998 Championship Kobe Open pairs 3 3 Japan JPN&500020 INO Masayuki 16 8
1998 Championship Kobe Open pairs 3 3 Japan JPN&500081 TERAMOTO Tadashi 16 8
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500052 WU Eric 30 15
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 1 1 Chinese Taipei TEMP0011 YUNG Tony 30 15
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500006 CHEN Fred 30 15
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 1 1 Chinese Taipei TEMP0012 SUN Dave 30 15
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500053 WU Jim 30 15
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 1 1 Chinese Taipei TEMP0013 CHOE Wayne 30 15
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 2 2 Indonesia INA&500223 GONTHA Leslie 18 9
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 2 2 Indonesia TEMP0143 KRISTANDA Denis Adrian 18 9
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 2 2 Indonesia INA&500014 HIDAYATTULAH Mohammad Reza 18 9
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 2 2 Indonesia TEMP0014 REZA Muhammad 18 9
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 2 2 Indonesia TEMP0015 LIGOU Melky 18 9
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 2 2 Indonesia TEMP0016 KAIRUPAN Marzel 18 9
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 3 3 Japan JPN&500004 FURUTA Kazuo 12 6
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 3 3 Japan TEMP0019 KODAMA Hiroki 12 6
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 3 3 Japan JPN&500076 TAKAYAMA Masaaki 12 6
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 3 3 Japan JPN&500006 HARADA Tomoyuki 12 6
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 3 3 Japan TEMP0017 KOHNO Makoto 12 6
1998 Championship Kobe Youth 3 3 Japan TEMP0018 ABE Noboru 12 6
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500046 WANG Hongli 60 30
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500203 WANG Wenfei 60 30
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500061 ZHANG Yalan 60 30
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500073 ZHANG Yu 60 30
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500012 GU Ling 60 30
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500042 SUN Ming 60 30
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500037 LIU Violet 36 18
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500056 WU Yvonne 36 18
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500024 HU Sheau-Fong 36 18
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500110 YU Stella 36 18
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500165 MENG Gloria 36 18
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500016 GONG Fang-Wen 36 18
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500006 BOJOH Lusje Olha 24 12
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500027 MANDOLANG TUEJE Joice 24 12
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500049 SYOFIAN Elita 24 12
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500037 PONTOH Suoth Sartje 24 12
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500023 LASUT Elvita 24 12
1999 Championship Hangzhou Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500051 TEDJO Sukiyah 24 12
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500028 MANOPPO Eddy M F 100 50
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500054 TOBING Robert Parasian 100 50
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500024 LASUT Henky 100 50
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500018 KARWUR Franky Steven 100 50
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500032 PANELEWEN Santje 100 50
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500175 SACUL Denny 100 50
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 2 2 China CHN&500063 YANG Lixin 60 30
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 2 2 China CHN&500040  SHI Haojun 60 30
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 2 2 China CHN&500007 DAI Jianming (Wei) 60 30
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 2 2 China CHN&500010 FU Zhong 60 30
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 2 2 China CHN&500023 JU Chuancheng 60 30
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 2 2 China CHN&500002 CAO Xueliang 60 30
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500175 DELMONTE Ishmael 40 20
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500076 RICHMAN Bobby 40 20
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500014 BROWN Terry 40 20
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500039 GUE Philip 40 20
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500004 BAGCHI Kokan 40 20
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500015 BROWNE Seamus 40 20
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open pairs 1 1 China CHN&500725 LIANG Yiyi 40 20
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open pairs 1 1 China CHN&500452 HUANG Yong 40 20
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open pairs 2 2 China TEMP0025 MOU Lin Zhi 24 12
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open pairs 2 2 China TEMP0026 REN Huang Jian 24 12
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open pairs 3 3 Australia AUS&500015 BROWNE Seamus 16 8
1999 Championship Hangzhou Open pairs 3 3 Australia AUS&500175 DELMONTE Ishmael 16 8
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 1 1 China CHN&500058 XU Haomin 30 15
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 1 1 China CHN&500015 HOU Jian 30 15
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 1 1 China CHN&500038 SHEN Chen 30 15
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 1 1 China CHN&500004 CHEN Yinglei 30 15
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 1 1 China CHN&500052 WEI Yu 30 15
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 1 1 China CHN&500033 MA Yi 30 15
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 2 2 Australia AUS&500011 BRAYSHAW Paul 18 9
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 2 2 Australia AUS&500025 DUPONT Gregory 18 9
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 2 2 Australia AUS&500022 CROFT Nicholas 18 9
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 2 2 Australia TEMP0020 ROBB Kylie 18 9
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 2 2 Australia AUS&500057 MATTHEWS Luke 18 9
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 2 2 Australia DUPONT GOLD Leigh 18 9
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500005 CHEUNG Lik 12 6
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0024 LO Laurence 12 6
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500032 POON Chi Keung 12 6
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0023 WONG Simon 12 6
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0022 CHUI Daniel 12 6
1999 Championship Hangzhou Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500015 HON Wing Kai Kenneth 12 6
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 1 1 Indonesia INA&500006 BOJOH Lusje Olha 30 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 1 1 Indonesia INA&500049 SYOFIAN Elita 30 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 1 1 Indonesia INA&500009 DAMAYANTI Fera 30 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 1 1 Indonesia INA&500025 LIEM Lany 30 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 1 1 Indonesia INA&500037 PONTOH Suoth Sartje 30 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 2 2 Japan TEMP0030 NAITO Etsuko 18 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 2 2 Japan TEMP0028 TOYOHUKU Kyoko 18 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 2 2 Japan TEMP0029 UMEZU Yukiko 18 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 2 2 Japan TEMP0027 SAKAMOTO Yayoi 18 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 3 3 China TEMP0033 WAN Yang Hong 12 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 3 3 China TEMP0031 HOU Yu Yan 12 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 3 3 China CHN&500009 DONG Yongling 12 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 3 3 China CHN&500031 LU Yan 12 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 3 3 China CHN&500044 SUN Yanhui 12 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Ladies 3 3 China CHN&500263 YAN Ru 12 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500032 PANELEWEN Santje 50 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500054 TOBING Robert Parasian 50 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500018 KARWUR Franky Steven 50 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500028 MANOPPO Eddy M F 50 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500024 LASUT Henky 50 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500175 SACUL Denny 50 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500004 FURUTA Kazuo 30 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500034 MIYAKUNI Kenji 30 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500042 NAKAMURA Yoshiyuki 30 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500070 SHIMIZU Yasuhiro 30 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500081 TERAMOTO Tadashi 20 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500073 TAKANO Hideki 20 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500003 FUKUDA Shoko 20 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500068 SHIMAMURA Kyoko 20 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open pairs 1 1 Japan JPN&500068 SHIMAMURA Kyoko 40 20
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open pairs 1 1 Japan JPN&500003 FUKUDA Shoko 40 20
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open pairs 2 2 Indonesia TEMP0039 SOEPANDI Harsudi 24 12
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open pairs 2 2 Indonesia INA&500017 KARAMOY Wolter Dirk 24 12
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open pairs 3 3 Indonesia INA&500153 IRINANDA Alfa 16 8
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Open pairs 3 3 Indonesia TEMP0040 NIMARA Irwan 16 8
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 1 1 Indonesia TEMP0035 JANHARI Catur 15 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 1 1 Indonesia INA&500007 CAHYADI Fajar 15 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 1 1 Indonesia INA&500064 YOHANES Kariana 15 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 1 1 Indonesia INA&500014 HIDAYATTULAH Mohammad Reza 15 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 1 1 Indonesia TEMP0014 REZA Muhammad 15 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 1 1 Indonesia TEMP0034 HIDAYATTULAH M 15 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 2 2 China CHN&500209 WANG Linlin 9 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 2 2 China CHN&500210 WANG Yan 9 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 2 2 China CHN&500207 LIU Yan 9 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 2 2 China CHN&500021 JIN Jing 9 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 2 2 China CHN&500206 LIU Shu  9 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0038 CHI Yen Ya 6 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500021 HSIU-CHUN Kuo 6 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500060 YU-CHANG Huang 6 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0036 CHIN Cho Wei 6 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500013 CHOU Ching-Chieh 6 0
2000 Congress Lippo Karawachi Youth 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0037 MAH Yeh Fei 6 0
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500075 ZHEN Zhi 60 30
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500064 YANHONG Wang 60 30
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500047 JIAN Jian 60 30
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500044 SUN Yanhui 60 30
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500203 WANG Wenfei 60 30
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500073 ZHANG Yu 60 30
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500018 CHADWICK Marilyn 36 18
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500089 TRAVIS Barbara 36 18
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500042 HAVAS Elizabeth 36 18
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500021 CORMACK Jan 36 18
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500020 CLARK Alida 36 18
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500058 MOIR Deborah 36 18
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500016 GONG Fang-Wen 24 12
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500063 CHANG Hsien-Yin 24 12
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0042 FANG Wu Yu 24 12
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0041 LIU Yu Ching 24 12
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500024 HU Sheau-Fong 24 12
2001 Championship Singapore Ladies 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500165 MENG Gloria 24 12
2001 Championship Singapore Open 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPER02010 CHANG Wei-Ming 100 50
2001 Championship Singapore Open 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500179 YEN Ding-Ming 100 50
2001 Championship Singapore Open 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500103 HU Hsi Chen 100 50
2001 Championship Singapore Open 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500099 CHAO Allen 100 50
2001 Championship Singapore Open 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500034 LIN Hung-Shih 100 50
2001 Championship Singapore Open 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500028 JUNG-FU Lee 100 50
2001 Championship Singapore Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500035 POLII Bert Toar 60 30
2001 Championship Singapore Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500015 JUSUF Amiruddin 60 30
2001 Championship Singapore Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500175 SACUL Denny 60 30
2001 Championship Singapore Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500024 LASUT Henky 60 30
2001 Championship Singapore Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500028 MANOPPO Eddy M F 60 30
2001 Championship Singapore Open 3 3 China CHN&500043 SUN Shaolin 40 20
2001 Championship Singapore Open 3 3 China CHN&500063 YANG Lixin 40 20
2001 Championship Singapore Open 3 3 China CHN&500114 KANG Meng 40 20
2001 Championship Singapore Open 3 3 China CHN&500117 LI Xiaoyi 40 20
2001 Championship Singapore Open 3 3 China CHN&500080 ZHOU Qinghong 40 20
2001 Championship Singapore Open 3 3 China CHN&500013 HAITAO Liu 40 20
2001 Championship Singapore Open pairs 1 1 New Zealand NZL&500035 SMITH Scott 40 20
2001 Championship Singapore Open pairs 1 1 New Zealand NZL&500000 ACKERLEY David 40 20
2001 Championship Singapore Open pairs 2 2 Singapore TEMP0047 CHUE K.L. 24 12
2001 Championship Singapore Open pairs 2 2 Singapore TEMP0046 SOH S.L. 24 12
2001 Championship Singapore Open pairs 3 3 Singapore SIN&500008 LAU Edwin 16 8
2001 Championship Singapore Open pairs 3 3 Singapore SIN&500002 FONG Kien Hoong 16 8
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 1 1 Australia AUS&500011 BRAYSHAW Paul 30 15
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 1 1 Australia AUS&500074 RAISIN Matthew 30 15
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 1 1 Australia AUS&500025 DUPONT Gregory 30 15
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 1 1 Australia AUS&500057 MATTHEWS Luke 30 15
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 1 1 Australia AUS&500022 CROFT Nicholas 30 15
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 1 1 Australia AUS&500012 BRAYSHAW Simon 30 15
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 2 2 China CHN&500037 SHAO Songhua 18 9
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 2 2 China CHN&500005 CHENG Qiang 18 9
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 2 2 China CHN&500072 ZHANG Yixiang 18 9
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 2 2 China CHN&500018 HU Linlin 18 9
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 2 2 China CHN&500029 LIU Ning 18 9
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 2 2 China TEMP0043 CHENG Yinlei 18 9
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 3 3 Thailand TEMP0044 YAMPUN Noppadol 12 6
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 3 3 Thailand THA&500018 VICHAYAPAIBUNNAG Amornpong 12 6
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 3 3 Thailand THA&500114 JITNGAMKUSOL Terasak 12 6
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 3 3 Thailand TEMP0045 SIRIBOOT Jutarong 12 6
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 3 3 Thailand THA&500015 TRIMANKHA Taweesith 12 6
2001 Championship Singapore Youth 3 3 Thailand THA&500002 LIMSINSOPON Kirawat 12 6
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 1 1 China TEMP0048 YAN Jin 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500076 ZHENG Yili 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500075 ZHEN Zhi 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500044 SUN Yanhui 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500064 YANHONG Wang 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500047 JIAN Jian 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500165 MENG Gloria 36 18
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500037 LIU Violet 36 18
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500016 GONG Fang-Wen 36 18
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500024 HU Sheau-Fong 36 18
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500065 TSAI Wen-Chuan 36 18
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500056 WU Yvonne 36 18
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 3 3 New Zealand NZL&500030 NEWTON Shirley 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 3 3 New Zealand NZL&500057 BARRACK Emma 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 3 3 New Zealand NZL&500040 WILKINSON Jenny 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 3 3 New Zealand NZL&500067 GIBBONS Christine 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 3 3 New Zealand NZL&500015 GIBBONS Jenna 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Ladies 3 3 New Zealand TEMP0049 CUMPSTONE Karen 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 1 1 Japan JPN&500000 ABE Hiroya 100 50
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 1 1 Japan JPN&500081 TERAMOTO Tadashi 100 50
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 1 1 Japan JPN&500073 TAKANO Hideki 100 50
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 1 1 Japan JPN&500144 CHEN Dawei 100 50
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 1 1 Japan JPN&500019 IMAKURA Tadashi 100 50
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 1 1 Japan JPN&500020 INO Masayuki 100 50
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500018 KARWUR Franky Steven 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500054 TOBING Robert Parasian 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500015 JUSUF Amiruddin 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500035 POLII Bert Toar 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500067 ASBI Taufik Gautama 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500175 SACUL Denny 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500289 GASPAR George 40 20
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500068 NUNN Tony 40 20
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500076 RICHMAN Bobby 40 20
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500055 MARSTON Paul 40 20
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500175 DELMONTE Ishmael 40 20
2002 Championship Bangkok Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500183 McMANUS Matthew 40 20
2002 Championship Bangkok Open pairs 1 1 Australia AUS&500175 DELMONTE Ishmael 40 20
2002 Championship Bangkok Open pairs 1 1 Australia AUS&500055 MARSTON Paul 40 20
2002 Championship Bangkok Open pairs 2 2 New Zealand NZL&500026 MAYER Malcolm 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Open pairs 2 2 New Zealand NZL20002 JACOB Tom 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Open pairs 3 3 Japan JPN&500008 HAYASHI Nobuyuki 16 8
2002 Championship Bangkok Open pairs 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0054 HENRY Wong 16 8
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500013 HARTONO Michael Bambang 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500045 SUGIARTO Tanudjan 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500062 WALUYAN Ferdinand Robert 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500017 KARAMOY Wolter Dirk 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500048 SUSANTO Handojo 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500181 WOLFE Benny 60 30
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 2 2 Australia AUS&500083 SERES Tim 36 18
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 2 2 Australia AUS&500125 McDONALD Barbara 36 18
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 2 2 Australia TEMP0050 HUGHES Michael 36 18
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 2 2 Australia TEMP0051 RISZKO George 36 18
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 2 2 Australia AUS&500065 NAGY Zoltan 36 18
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 2 2 Australia TEMP0052 HASHMAT Ali 36 18
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 3 3 Thailand THA&500017 VICHAIDITH Phicheth 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 3 3 Thailand THA&500096 BAISAMUT Somchai 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 3 3 Thailand TEMP0053 THIANGTHAM Sunai 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 3 3 Thailand THA&500013 SURIYA Chaitad 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Seniors 3 3 Thailand THA&500010 SOPHONPANICH Khunying Esther C. 24 12
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 1 1 China Hong Kong HKG&500007 CHIN Lok Hang 30 15
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 1 1 China Hong Kong HKG&500005 CHEUNG Lik 30 15
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 1 1 China Hong Kong HKG&500020 LAI Yiu Chung 30 15
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 1 1 China Hong Kong HKG&500039 YAU Ngai 30 15
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 1 1 China Hong Kong TEMP0054 HENRY Wong 30 15
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 1 1 China Hong Kong HKG&500019 LAI Wai Kit 30 15
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 2 2 Thailand THA&500006 SASIBUT Jaturong 18 9
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 2 2 Thailand THA&500018 VICHAYAPAIBUNNAG Amornpong 18 9
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 2 2 Thailand THA&500015 TRIMANKHA Taweesith 18 9
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 2 2 Thailand THA&500000 CHITNGAMKUSOL Terasak 18 9
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 2 2 Thailand THA&500019 YAEMPAN Noppadol 18 9
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 2 2 Thailand TEMP0055 TANCHATCHAWAN Chairat 18 9
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 3 3 China TEMP0058 Peng Fei 12 6
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 3 3 China CHN&500715 ZHANG Yizhuo 12 6
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 3 3 China CHN&500005 CHENG Qiang 12 6
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 3 3 China TEMP0057 CHAO Yanpei 12 6
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 3 3 China CHN&500018 HU Linlin 12 6
2002 Championship Bangkok Youth 3 3 China TEMP0056 LI Guoyi 12 6
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500061 ZHANG Yalan 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500073 ZHANG Yu 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500012 GU Ling 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500048 WANG Liping 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500046 WANG Hongli 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500203 WANG Wenfei 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500165 MENG Gloria 36 18
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500065 TSAI Wen-Chuan 36 18
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500207 LIU Lin Chin 36 18
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500016 GONG Fang-Wen 36 18
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500063 CHANG Hsien-Yin 36 18
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500024 HU Sheau-Fong 36 18
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 3 3 Australia TEMP0059 HAVAS Liz 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 3 3 Australia AUS&500021 CORMACK Jan 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 3 3 Australia AUS&500265 GINSBERG Candice 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 3 3 Australia AUS&500089 TRAVIS Barbara 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 3 3 Australia AUS&500079 ROTHFIELD Carol 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Ladies 3 3 Australia AUS&500193 CUMMINGS Valerie 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500054 TOBING Robert Parasian 100 50
2003 Championship Makati City Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500028 MANOPPO Eddy M F 100 50
2003 Championship Makati City Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500113 SUHENDRO Stefanus Supeno 100 50
2003 Championship Makati City Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500114 SIE Santoso 100 50
2003 Championship Makati City Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500067 ASBI Taufik Gautama 100 50
2003 Championship Makati City Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500024 LASUT Henky 100 50
2003 Championship Makati City Open 2 2 China CHN&500082 ZHUANG Zejun 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Open 2 2 China CHN&500040  SHI Haojun 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Open 2 2 China CHN&500010 FU Zhong 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Open 2 2 China CHN&500083 ZHAO Jie 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Open 2 2 China CHN&500063 YANG Lixin 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Open 2 2 China CHN&500043 SUN Shaolin 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500067 CHIU Wei-Chun 40 20
2003 Championship Makati City Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500068 YANG Hsin-Lung 40 20
2003 Championship Makati City Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500034 LIN Hung-Shih 40 20
2003 Championship Makati City Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500134 HUANG Patrick K. H. 40 20
2003 Championship Makati City Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500051 WU Ching-Hsiang 40 20
2003 Championship Makati City Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500044 SHEN Chih-Kuo 40 20
2003 Championship Makati City Open pairs 1 1 Australia AUS&500184 HANS Sartaj 40 20
2003 Championship Makati City Open pairs 1 1 Australia AUS&500055 MARSTON Paul 40 20
2003 Championship Makati City Open pairs 2 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500022 LAU Lawrence H. W. 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Open pairs 2 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500075 CHAN Wai Kit 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Open pairs 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500175 LEE Ringo 16 8
2003 Championship Makati City Open pairs 3 3 Philippines PHI&500066 ALQUIROS Fernando (Gerry) 16 8
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 1 1 Japan JPN&500086 YAMADA Akihiko 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 1 1 Japan JPN&500054 OHNO Kyoko 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 1 1 Japan JPN&500000 ABE Hiroya 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 1 1 Japan JPN&500033 MIYAISHI Etsuko 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 1 1 Japan JPN&500091 SAKURAI Tsuneo 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 1 1 Japan JPN&500045 NAKATANI Tadayoshi 60 30
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 2 2 Australia AUS&500125 McDONALD Barbara 36 18
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 2 2 Australia TEMP0050 HUGHES Michael 36 18
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 2 2 Australia AUS&500083 SERES Tim 36 18
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 2 2 Australia TEMP0061 GRIFFIN Ted 36 18
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 2 2 Australia AUS&500355 WYER Paul 36 18
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 2 2 Australia AUS&500092 WALSH Alan 36 18
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 3 3 Indonesia TEMP0063 LATIEF Y 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 3 3 Indonesia INA&500013 HARTONO Michael Bambang 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 3 3 Indonesia TEMP0062 NOOR Ansurrudin 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 3 3 Indonesia INA&500048 SUSANTO Handojo 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 3 3 Indonesia INA&500181 WOLFE Benny 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Seniors 3 3 Indonesia INA&500045 SUGIARTO Tanudjan 24 12
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 1 1 Indonesia INA&500014 HIDAYATTULAH Mohammad Reza 30 15
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 1 1 Indonesia INA&500204 HAITANI Anhar 30 15
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 1 1 Indonesia TEMP0014 REZA Muhammad 30 15
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 1 1 Indonesia TEMP0064 WALUYO Budi 30 15
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 1 1 Indonesia INA&500166 TJANDRA Soegianto 30 15
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 1 1 Indonesia TEMP0016 KAIRUPAN Marzel 30 15
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 2 2 Singapore SIN&500047 LOO Choon Chou 18 9
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 2 2 Singapore SIN&500052 POON Hua 18 9
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 2 2 Singapore SIN&500013 TAN Gerald 18 9
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 2 2 Singapore TEMP0068 TAN Selen 18 9
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 2 2 Singapore TEMP0069 ANG Li Liang 18 9
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 2 2 Singapore TEMP0067 TAN Paul 18 9
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0144 FUNG Chris 12 6
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500093 LAU Pik-Kin Tony 12 6
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500007 CHIN Lok Hang 12 6
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500082 LEUNG Cheuk-Hin Kinman 12 6
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0070 PERCY Wong 12 6
2003 Championship Makati City Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500006 NG Chi-Cheung Baron 12 6
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 1 1 Indonesia INA&500027 MANDOLANG TUEJE Joice 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 1 1 Indonesia TEMP0071 CROCKWELL Angelina 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 1 1 Philippines PHI&500064 LIN Phoebe 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 1 1 Indonesia INA&500006 BOJOH Lusje Olha 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 1 1 Indonesia INA&500011 DEWI Suci Amita 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500202 SUNG Chin-Hsien 18 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500200 HSUEH Shu-Ying 18 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TEMP0076 CHUANG Pin-Chi 18 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TEMP0075 FAN Shiu-Lan 18 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TEMP0074 HUA Yun-Wei 18 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 2 2 Chinese Taipei TEMP0073 YANG Ya-Zhi 18 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 3 3 Thailand THA&500109 KANOKWATANAWAN Uraiwan 12 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 3 3 Thailand THA&500112 SITTHICHAROENSAWAT Pavinee 12 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 3 3 Thailand TEMP0077 CHOMPOTHONG Chamaiporn 12 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 3 3 Thailand TEMP0078 URASA Vitoonphone 12 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 3 3 Thailand TEMP0079 SITALA Cheevasart 12 0
2004 Congress Taipei Ladies 3 3 Thailand THA&500107 DARDARANANDA Tassamon 12 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500092 YEH Chen 50 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500044 SHEN Chih-Kuo 50 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500134 HUANG Patrick K. H. 50 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500051 WU Ching-Hsiang 50 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500155 CHEN Chi Hua 50 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500129 WU Chia-Shin 50 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500150 WOHON Octavius 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500024 LASUT Henky 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500028 MANOPPO Eddy M F 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 2 2 Indonesia INA&500148 ROGI Tommy 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 3 3 Japan TEMP0017 KOHNO Makoto 20 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500006 HARADA Tomoyuki 20 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500004 FURUTA Kazuo 20 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500144 CHEN Dawei 20 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500095 TANAKA Ryoga 20 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500155 SAKURAI Masako 20 0
2004 Congress Taipei Open pairs 1 1 China Hong Kong HKG&500044 MAK Kwok-Fai 40 20
2004 Congress Taipei Open pairs 1 1 China Hong Kong HKG&500019 LAI Wai Kit 40 20
2004 Congress Taipei Open pairs 2 2 Indonesia INA&500150 WOHON Octavius 24 12
2004 Congress Taipei Open pairs 2 2 Indonesia INA&500148 ROGI Tommy 24 12
2004 Congress Taipei Open pairs 3 3 China Macau MAC&500006 CHEONG Hong Mou 16 8
2004 Congress Taipei Open pairs 3 3 China Macau MAC&500009 LI Jin 16 8
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 1 1 Japan TEMP0081 MIYAZAKI Teruo 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 1 1 Japan TEMP0082 OTSUKA Masako 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 1 1 Japan TEMP0080 SUGINO Masakatsu 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 1 1 Japan TEMP0083 NANJO Fumiko 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 1 1 Japan JPN&500148 MIWA Akiko 30 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 2 2 Japan JPN&500054 OHNO Kyoko 18 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 2 2 Japan JPN&500015 HIRATA Makoto 18 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 2 2 Japan JPN&500000 ABE Hiroya 18 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 2 2 Japan JPN&500086 YAMADA Akihiko 18 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500130 CHANG Ching-Yu 12 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500132 WANG Alan 12 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500076 CHEN Kuo-Yong 12 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0085 WAN Chun 12 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500074 LIN Harry S. C. 12 0
2004 Congress Taipei Seniors 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0084 TSAI Chih-Chung 12 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 1 1 Chinese Taipei TEMP0086 LIU Ming Chien 15 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500145 WU Yen-Hsuan 15 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500146 CHEN Yen-Hsiang 15 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 1 1 Chinese Taipei TEMP0087 WANG Shao Yu 15 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500182 GEAN Chia-Yu 15 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 1 1 Chinese Taipei TEMP0088 GAO Hung-Gin 15 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500143 WU Tzu-Lin 9 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500136 TZENG Chien-Yao 9 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 2 2 Chinese Taipei TEMP0089 EANG Wei-Bung 9 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500135 LIU Chung-Wen 9 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500128 LIN Yung-Yi 9 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500133 CHIEN Chih-Hong 9 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500006 NG Chi-Cheung Baron 6 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500082 LEUNG Cheuk-Hin Kinman 6 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0090 YIM Ka Wing 6 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500090 LEE Chun King 6 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500080 CHIU Wai-Lap Abby 6 0
2004 Congress Taipei Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500081 IP Yu-Cheung 6 0
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500201 WANG Ping 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500119 LIU Yi Qian 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500012 GU Ling 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500061 ZHANG Yalan 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500042 SUN Ming 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500047 JIAN Jian 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 2 2 Japan JPN&500096 MIYAKUNI Ayako 36 18
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 2 2 Japan JPN&500057 OTA Hiroko 36 18
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 2 2 Japan JPN&500068 SHIMAMURA Kyoko 36 18
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 2 2 Japan JPN&500067 SETOGUCHI Nobuko 36 18
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 2 2 Japan JPN&500003 FUKUDA Shoko 36 18
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 2 2 Japan JPN&500066 SEKIZAWA Miho 36 18
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500038 RIANTINI - 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500027 MANDOLANG TUEJE Joice 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500180 SUMAMPOUW Conny 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500009 DAMAYANTI Fera 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500006 BOJOH Lusje Olha 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500133 KORENKENG Irne 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Open 1 1 China CHN&500063 YANG Lixin 100 50
2005 Championship Seoul Open 1 1 China CHN&500007 DAI Jianming (Wei) 100 50
2005 Championship Seoul Open 1 1 China CHN&500040 SHI Haojun 100 50
2005 Championship Seoul Open 1 1 China CHN&500010 FU Zhong 100 50
2005 Championship Seoul Open 1 1 China CHN&500083 ZHAO Jie 100 50
2005 Championship Seoul Open 1 1 China CHN&500082 ZHUANG Zejun 100 50
2005 Championship Seoul Open 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500134 HUANG Patrick K. H. 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Open 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500044 SHEN Chih-Kuo 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Open 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500158 YANG Shen Long 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Open 2 2 Chinese Taipei TEMP0091 SHIN Juei-Yu 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Open 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500155 CHEN Chi Hua 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Open 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500092 YEH Chen 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500065 NAGY Zoltan 40 20
2005 Championship Seoul Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500162 NEILL Bruce 40 20
2005 Championship Seoul Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500289 GASPAR George 40 20
2005 Championship Seoul Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500176 HINGE Simon 40 20
2005 Championship Seoul Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500048 KLINGER Ron  40 20
2005 Championship Seoul Open 3 3 Australia AUS&500076 RICHMAN Bobby 40 20
2005 Championship Seoul Open pairs 1 1 Japan JPN&500081 TERAMOTO Tadashi 40 20
2005 Championship Seoul Open pairs 1 1 Australia AUS&500175 DELMONTE Ishmael 40 20
2005 Championship Seoul Open pairs 2 2 Australia AUS&500048 KLINGER Ron  24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Open pairs 2 2 Australia AUS&500162 NEILL Bruce 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Open pairs 3 3 China CHN&500201 WANG Ping 16 8
2005 Championship Seoul Open pairs 3 3 China CHN&500119 LIU Yi Qian 16 8
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 1 1 Japan JPN&500000 ABE Hiroya 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 1 1 Japan JPN&500054 OHNO Kyoko 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 1 1 Japan JPN&500015 HIRATA Makoto 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 1 1 Japan JPN&500020 INO Masayuki 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 1 1 Japan JPN&500086 YAMADA Akihiko 60 30
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 2 2 Australia AUS&500269 KROCHMALIK Robert 36 18
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 2 2 Australia TEMP0093 GRIFFIN Edward 36 18
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 2 2 Australia AUS&500113 LAVINGS Paul 36 18
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 2 2 Australia AUS&500125 McDONALD Barbara 36 18
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 2 2 Australia AUS&500092 WALSH Alan 36 18
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 2 2 Australia TEMP0050 HUGHES Michael 36 18
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 3 3 China CHN&500059 XUEHAI Gu 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 3 3 China CHN26607 KAM Saonan 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 3 3 China CHN10870 WANG Mingming 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 3 3 China TEMP0095 SHI Mei Shan 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 3 3 China CHN&500066 YULIN Lu 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Seniors 3 3 China TEMP0094 GU Wei Li 24 12
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 1 1 Japan JPN&500139 KATO(OTE) Ruri 30 15
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 1 1 Japan JPN&500140 SHIGA Motoaki 30 15
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 1 1 Japan JPN&500137 TANAKA Shugo 30 15
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 1 1 Japan JPN&500142 NIEKAWA Takeshi 30 15
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 1 1 Japan JPN&500138 IKEMOTO Yuichi 30 15
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 1 1 Japan JPN&500141 YOKOI Hiroki 30 15
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 2 2 Australia AUS420395 FEILER Gabby 18 9
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 2 2 Australia AUS566748 GEROMBOUX Daniel 18 9
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 2 2 Australia AUS476791 WARE Griffith 18 9
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 2 2 Australia AUS533963 PORTER Matthew 18 9
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500081 IP Yu-Cheung 12 6
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500082 LEUNG Cheuk-Hin Kinman 12 6
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500006 NG Chi-Cheung Baron 12 6
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500084 LEUNG Chung-Man Ivan 12 6
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500080 CHIU Wai-Lap Abby 12 6
2005 Championship Seoul Youth 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500083 YIU Wai-Sing 12 6
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 3 Australia AUS607630 DOECKE Michael 12 6
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 1 Singapore SIN&500050 LOH Alex 30 15
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 1 Singapore SIN&500048 NG Kelvin 30 15
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 3 Australia AUS533963 PORTER Matthew 12 6
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 1 Singapore SIN&500051 TAN Li Yu 30 15
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 1 Singapore SIN&500047 LOO Choon Chou 30 15
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500081 IP Yu-Cheung 18 9
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 1 Singapore SIN&500049 TAN Fabian 30 15
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 3 Australia TEMP0185 GRIFFITHS Nye 12 6
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500082 LEUNG Cheuk-Hin Kinman 18 9
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500092 MO Yee Sum 18 9
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 3 Australia AUS476791 WARE Griffith 12 6
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 1 Singapore SIN&500052 POON Hua 30 15
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500006 NG Chi-Cheung Baron 18 9
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500084 LEUNG Chung-Man Ivan 18 9
2006 Championship Bangkok Junior 1 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500083 YIU Wai-Sing 18 9
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 3 China TEMP0187 ZHOU Chao 12 6
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500164 WANG Kun-Chieh 30 15
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 3 China CHN&500487 CHEN Yiyi 12 6
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500153 KUO Li-Hsiang 30 15
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500163 HO Ho-Yee 30 15
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500161 LIN Chih-Hung 30 15
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 1 Chinese Taipei TPE&500162 OU-YANG Yi 30 15
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 3 China CHN&500491 WANG Shilin 12 6
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 3 China CHN&500490 LIU Xiaobo 12 6
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500097 FOK Tsz Nam Adam 18 9
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500096 NG Pak Him Himmy 18 9
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500095 LAI Chun Pong Ben 18 9
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500094 LEE Hing Lung Charlie 18 9
2006 Championship Bangkok School 1 1 Chinese Taipei TEMP0186 CHENG Y. H. 30 15
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 1 1 New Zealand NZL&500067 GIBBONS Christine 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 1 1 New Zealand TEMP0049 CUMPSTONE Karen 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 1 1 New Zealand NZL&500057 BARRACK Emma 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 1 1 New Zealand NZL&500001 ALABASTER Jan 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 1 1 New Zealand NZL&500007 CORMACK Jan 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 1 1 New Zealand NZL&500015 GIBBONS Jenna 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500265 GINSBERG Candice 36 18
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 2 2 Australia TEMP0096 LACHMAN Cathie 36 18
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500257 NEUMANN Dagmar 36 18
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500263 MILL Cathy 36 18
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500042 HAVAS Elizabeth 36 18
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500010 BOURKE Margaret 36 18
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500009 DAMAYANTI Fera 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500006 BOJOH Lusje Olha 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500133 KORENKENG Irne 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500027 MANDOLANG TUEJE Joice 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500038 RIANTINI - 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500180 SUMAMPOUW Conny 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 1 1 China CHN&500010 FU Zhong 100 50
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 1 1 China CHN&500007 DAI Jianming (Wei) 100 50
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 1 1 China CHN&500082 ZHUANG Zejun 100 50
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 1 1 China CHN&500040 SHI Haojun 100 50
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 1 1 China CHN&500063 YANG Lixin 100 50
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 1 1 China CHN&500083 ZHAO Jie 100 50
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500019 IMAKURA Tadashi 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500020 INO Masayuki 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500006 HARADA Tomoyuki 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500004 FURUTA Kazuo 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500144 CHEN Dawei 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500095 TANAKA Ryoga 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500019 LAI Wai Kit 40 20
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500034 SZE Shun Sum Alan 40 20
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500043 ZEN Derek 40 20
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500075 CHAN Wai Kit 40 20
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500036 WAN Siu-Kau Samuel 40 20
2006 Championship Shanghai Open 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500044 MAK Kwok-Fai 40 20
2006 Championship Shanghai Open pairs 1 1 Australia AUS&500055 MARSTON Paul 40 20
2006 Championship Shanghai Open pairs 1 1 Australia SLO7039 GROSVENOR Hugh 40 20
2006 Championship Shanghai Open pairs 2 2 New Zealand NZL&500008 CORNELL Michael 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Open pairs 2 2 New Zealand NZL&500002 BACH Ashley 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Open pairs 3 3 China CHN&500516 WU Shengxiang 16 8
2006 Championship Shanghai Open pairs 3 3 China CHN&500049 WANG Weimin 16 8
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 1 1 Australia AUS&500041 HAUGHIE William 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 1 1 Australia AUS&500255 MARKOVICS Andrew 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 1 1 Australia AUS&500112 LILLEY David 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 1 1 Australia AUS7765 BUCHEN Peter Walter 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 1 1 Australia AUS&500048 KLINGER Ron  60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 1 1 Australia AUS&500065 NAGY Zoltan 60 30
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500131 TSAI Chi-Cheung 36 18
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500092 YEH Chen 36 18
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500074 LIN Harry S. C. 36 18
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500142 LIN Edward 36 18
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500130 CHANG Ching-Yu 36 18
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500134 HUANG Patrick K. H. 36 18
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 3 3 Australia AUS&500125 McDONALD Barbara 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 3 3 Australia AUS&500092 WALSH Alan 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 3 3 Australia AUS&500269 KROCHMALIK Robert 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 3 3 Australia AUS&500113 LAVINGS Paul 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 3 3 Australia TEMP0093 GRIFFIN Edward 24 12
2006 Championship Shanghai Seniors 3 3 Australia TEMP0050 HUGHES Michael 24 12
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 1 1 Australia AUS598925 EDGTTON Adam 30 15
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 1 1 Australia AUS476791 WARE Griffith 30 15
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 1 1 Australia AUS656658 HOLLANDS Peter 30 15
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 1 1 Australia AUS615285 HUNG Andy Pei-en 30 15
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 1 1 Australia AUS598933 EDGTTON Nabil 30 15
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 1 1 Australia TEMP0100 GRIFFUTHS Nye 30 15
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 2 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500081 IP Yu-Cheung 18 9
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 2 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500080 CHIU Wai-Lap Abby 18 9
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 2 2 China Hong Kong TEMP0103 HO Bubble 18 9
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 2 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500084 LEUNG Chung-Man Ivan 18 9
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 2 2 China Hong Kong HKG&500082 LEUNG Cheuk-Hin Kinman 18 9
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 2 2 China Hong Kong TEMP0101 LEUNG Wilson 18 9
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0087 WANG Shao Yu 12 6
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500182 GEAN Chia-Yu 12 6
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0086 LIU Ming Chien 12 6
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500187 WANG Po-Han 12 6
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0105 CHANG Chia Feng 12 6
2007 Championship Bandung Junior 3 3 Chinese Taipei TEMP0104 FAN Kang Wei 12 6
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500012 GU Ling 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500263 YAN Ru 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500119 LIU Yi Qian 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500009 DONG Yongling 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500061 ZHANG Yalan 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500203 WANG Wenfei 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500257 NEUMANN Dagmar 36 18
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500005 BEALE Felicity 36 18
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500010 BOURKE Margaret 36 18
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500053 LUSK Sue 36 18
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500090 TULLY Therese 36 18
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500084 SMART Diana 36 18
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500038 RIANTINI - 24 12
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500027 MANDOLANG TUEJE Joice 24 12
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500133 KORENKENG Irne 24 12
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500180 SUMAMPOUW Conny 24 12
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500006 BOJOH Lusje Olha 24 12
2007 Championship Bandung Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500009 DAMAYANTI Fera 24 12
2007 Championship Bandung Open 1 1 China CHN&500083 ZHAO Jie 100 50
2007 Championship Bandung Open 1 1 China CHN&500010 FU Zhong 100 50
2007 Championship Bandung Open 1 1 China CHN&500040 SHI Haojun 100 50
2007 Championship Bandung Open 1 1 China CHN&500265 WANG Qiao Jing 100 50
2007 Championship Bandung Open 1 1 China CHN&500063 YANG Lixin 100 50
2007 Championship Bandung Open 1 1 China CHN&500007 DAI Jianming (Wei) 100 50
2007 Championship Bandung Open 2 2 Australia AUS600393 GOSNEY John Paul 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Open 2 2 Australia AUS&500184 HANS Sartaj 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Open 2 2 Australia AUS&500076 RICHMAN Bobby 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Open 2 2 Australia AUS&500068 NUNN Tony 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Open 2 2 Australia AUS&500065 NAGY Zoltan 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Open 2 2 Australia AUS22381 GILL Peter 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500081 TERAMOTO Tadashi 40 20
2007 Championship Bandung Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500076 TAKAYAMA Masaaki 40 20
2007 Championship Bandung Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500004 FURUTA Kazuo 40 20
2007 Championship Bandung Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500144 CHEN Dawei 40 20
2007 Championship Bandung Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500020 INO Masayuki 40 20
2007 Championship Bandung Open 3 3 Japan JPN&500019 IMAKURA Tadashi 40 20
2007 Championship Bandung Open pairs 1 1 Thailand THA&500094 AMORNMESWARINTARA Wanna 40 20
2007 Championship Bandung Open pairs 1 1 Thailand THA&500112 SITTHICHAROENSAWAT Pavinee 40 20
2007 Championship Bandung Open pairs 2 2 Japan JPN&500004 FURUTA Kazuo 24 12
2007 Championship Bandung Open pairs 2 2 Japan JPN&500144 CHEN Dawei 24 12
2007 Championship Bandung Open pairs 3 3 Australia AUS656658 HOLLANDS Peter 16 8
2007 Championship Bandung Open pairs 3 3 Australia AUS476791 WARE Griffith 16 8
2007 Championship Bandung School 1 1 Singapore TEMP0107 LIM Kenneth 30 15
2007 Championship Bandung School 1 1 Singapore SIN&500068 YEO Yong Hui 30 15
2007 Championship Bandung School 1 1 Singapore TEMP0106 YEN Lam Chen 30 15
2007 Championship Bandung School 1 1 Singapore SIN&500072 MOK Fu Guang Ivan 30 15
2007 Championship Bandung School 1 1 Singapore TEMP0108 WANG Peiyi 30 15
2007 Championship Bandung School 1 1 Singapore SIN&500065 CHEN Zhang Fei Perry 30 15
2007 Championship Bandung School 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500184 SHIH Jie-Ren 18 9
2007 Championship Bandung School 2 2 Chinese Taipei TEMP0109 JI Ou Yang 18 9
2007 Championship Bandung School 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500160 CHENG Yu-Shiang 18 9
2007 Championship Bandung School 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500199 CHANG Lo-Mei 18 9
2007 Championship Bandung School 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500161 LIN Chih-Hung 18 9
2007 Championship Bandung School 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500163 HO Ho-Yee 18 9
2007 Championship Bandung School 3 3 Indonesia TEMP0110 SETIAWAN Guntur 12 6
2007 Championship Bandung School 3 3 Indonesia INA&500192 KANDIJO Renal 12 6
2007 Championship Bandung School 3 3 Indonesia INA&500193 MOGOT Daan Elia 12 6
2007 Championship Bandung School 3 3 Indonesia INA&500194 TIRAYOH Christy 12 6
2007 Championship Bandung School 3 3 Indonesia INA&500198 LASUT Gerald 12 6
2007 Championship Bandung School 3 3 Indonesia INA&500035 POLII Bert Toar 12 6
2007 Championship Bandung Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500024 LASUT Henky 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500043 SAWIRUDDIN Munawar 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500175 SACUL Denny 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500028 MANOPPO Eddy M F 60 30
2007 Championship Bandung Seniors 2 2 Japan JPN&500054 OHNO Kyoko 36 18
2007 Championship Bandung Seniors 2 2 Japan JPN&500015 HIRATA Makoto 36 18
2007 Championship Bandung Seniors 2 2 Japan JPN&500042 NAKAMURA Yoshiyuki 36 18
2007 Championship Bandung Seniors 2 2 Japan JPN&500086 YAMADA Akihiko 36 18
2007 Championship Bandung Seniors 3 3 Indonesia INA&500181 WOLFE Benny 24 12
2007 Championship Bandung Seniors 3 3 Indonesia TEMP0099 KASENDA Julius 24 12
2007 Championship Bandung Seniors 3 3 Indonesia TEMP0098 ALAMSUDIN Dursadi 24 12
2007 Championship Bandung Seniors 3 3 Indonesia INA&500048 SUSANTO Handojo 24 12
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500203 WANG Wenfei 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500119 LIU Yi Qian 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500012 GU Ling 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500046 WANG Hongli 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500042 SUN Ming 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500061 ZHANG Yalan 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 2 2 New Zealand TEMP0114 SMITH Deborah 18 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 2 2 New Zealand NZL10120 JACOB Stephanie 18 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 2 2 Australia AUS&500021 CORMACK Jan 18 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 2 2 New Zealand NZL&500111 LLOYD Tania 18 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 2 2 New Zealand NZL&500060 BOARDMAN Kathrin 18 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 3 3 Japan  JPN&500002 BANNO Kazuko 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 3 3 Philippines PHI&500064 LIN Phoebe 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 3 3 Japan  TEMP0119 SATO Makiko 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 3 3 Japan  TEMP0118 SASAHIRA Kumiko 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 3 3 Japan  JPN&500068 SHIMAMURA Kyoko 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 3 4 Australia AUS&500293 FULLER Leone 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 3 4 Australia AUS&500020 CLARK Alida 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 3 4 Australia AUS&500239 NEALE Kim 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 3 4 Australia TEMP0115 KING Linda 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 3 4 Australia TEMP0116 SMITH Kate 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Ladies 3 4 Australia TEMP0117 PICCOLO Jill Del 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 1 1 China CHN&500082 ZHUANG Zejun 50 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 1 1 China CHN&500040 SHI Haojun 50 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 1 1 China CHN&500063 YANG Lixin 50 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 1 1 China CHN&500007 DAI Jianming (Wei) 50 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 1 1 China CHN&500010 FU Zhong 50 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 1 1 China CHN&500083 ZHAO Jie 50 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 2 2 Australia AUS&500008 BILSKI George 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 2 2 Australia AUS&500072 PRESCOTT Michael 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 2 2 Australia AUS600393 GOSNEY John Paul 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 2 2 Australia AUS&500067 NOBLE Barry 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 2 2 Australia TEMP0111 OTVOSI Ervin 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 2 2 Australia TEMP0112 CHRISTIANSEN Kennet 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 3 3 New Zealand NZL&500034 REID Martin 20 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 3 4 Australia AUS&500175 DELMONTE Ishmael 20 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 3 4 Australia AUS&500264 PEAKE Andrew 20 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 3 4 Australia AUS22381 GILL Peter 20 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 3 4 Australia TEMP0113 HORWIZ Helen 20 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 3 3 New Zealand NZL&500000 ACKERLEY David 20 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 3 3 New Zealand NZL&500035 SMITH Scott 20 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 3 3 New Zealand NZL&500026 MAYER Malcolm 20 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 3 3 New Zealand NZL&500029 NEWELL Peter 20 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 3 4 Australia AUS&500177 GREEN Murray 20 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open 3 3 New Zealand NZL20002 JACOB Tom 20 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open pairs 1 1 Australia AUS&500040 GUMBY Pauline 40 20
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open pairs 1 1 Australia AUS&500050 LAZER Warren 40 20
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open pairs 2 2 Japan JPN&500154 IMAI Satoshi 24 12
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open pairs 2 2 Japan JPN199232 KOIKE Noriaki 24 12
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open pairs 3 3 New Zealand NZL&500035 SMITH Scott 16 8
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Open pairs 3 3 New Zealand NZL&500000 ACKERLEY David 16 8
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 1 1 Australia AUS&500289 GASPAR George 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 1 1 Australia AUS&500076 RICHMAN Bobby 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 1 1 Australia AUS&500010 BOURKE Margaret 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 1 1 Australia AUS&500198 HOFFMAN David 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 1 1 Australia AUS7765 BUCHEN Peter Walter 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 1 1 Australia AUS&500311 CHRISTIE Henry Neil Howard 30 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 2 2 Thailand TEMP0122 SVANGSOPAKUL Charnchai 18 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 2 2 Thailand THA&500010 SOPHONPANICH Khunying Esther C. 18 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 2 2 Thailand THA&500096 BAISAMUT Somchai 18 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 2 2 Thailand THA&500032 CHINMANAS Virat 18 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 2 2 Thailand THA&500014 SVANGSOPAKUL Vallapa 18 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 3 4 New Zealand  NZL&500107 THOMSON Tony 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 3 3 Japan  JPN&500148 MIWA Akiko 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 3 3 Japan  TEMP0082 OTSUKA Masako 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 3 3 Japan  TEMP0083 NANJO Fumiko 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 3 3 Japan  TEMP0081 MIYAZAKI Teruo 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 3 3 Japan  TEMP0125 KODAIRA Kunio 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 3 3 Japan  TEMP0080 SUGINO Masakatsu 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 3 4 New Zealand  NZL&500091 LENART Anthony Peter 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 3 4 New Zealand  NZL&500088 FREEMAN-GREENE Robyn 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 3 4 New Zealand  TEMP0123 CLEAVER Brian 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 3 4 New Zealand  TEMP0124 BENHAM Peter 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Seniors 3 4 New Zealand  NZL&500007 CORMACK Jan 12 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 1 1 China CHN&500715 ZHANG Yizhuo 15 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 1 1 China CHN&500281 LIU Yinghao 15 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 1 1 China CHN&500285 WU Zhenguo 15 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 1 1 China CHN&500537 SHENG Ming 15 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 1 1 China CHN&500718 LI Xin 15 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 1 1 China CHN&500268 LIU Jing 15 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 2 2 New Zealand NZL&500129 JACOB Nick 9 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 2 2 New Zealand NZL23071 REW Fraser 9 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 2 2 New Zealand NZL28834 WHYTE John 9 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 2 2 New Zealand NZL&500130 HUMPHRIES Susan 9 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 2 2 New Zealand AUS774596 MILNE Liam 9 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 2 2 New Zealand NZL26191 WHIBLEY Michael 9 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 3 3 China  CHN&500714 SONG Qi 6 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 3 3 China  CHN&500712 DONG Chunhui 6 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 3 3 China  CHN&500481 CHEN Yichao 6 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 3 3 China  CHN&500496 JIANG Yujie 6 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 3 3 China  CHN&500494 CHEN Simin 6 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 3 4 Singapore SIN&500060 LAI Yong Chieng Marvin 6 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 3 4 Singapore SIN&500059 YEO Li Cai 6 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 3 4 Philippines PHI&500068 ENCONTRO Mylene 6 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 3 4 Philippines PHI&500067 DE GUZMAN Mary Cristy Ann 6 0
2008 Congress Surfers Paradise Youth 3 3 China  CHN&500279 HU Junjie 6 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 1 1 Philippines PHI&500059 TAN Gemma 3 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 1 1 Philippines PHI&500034 TAN Allen 3 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 1 1 Norway NOR112 LIE Terje 3 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 1 1 Singapore SIN&500044 LAM Ze Ying 3 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 2 2 Indonesia INA&500027 MANDOLANG TUEJE Joice 2 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 2 2 Indonesia INA&500009 DAMAYANTI Fera 2 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 2 2 Indonesia INA&500006 BOJOH Lusje Olha 2 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 2 2 Indonesia INA&500140 PRIATNA Parpar 2 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 2 2 Indonesia INA&500063 WATULINGAS Giovanni 2 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 2 2 Indonesia INA&500067 ASBI Taufik Gautama 2 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 3 3 Singapore SIN&500052 POON Hua 1 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 3 3 Singapore SIN&500046 SEET Choon Cheng 1 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 3 3 Singapore SIN&500000 CHOO Jane 1 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 3 3 Singapore SIN&500053 CHUA Gang 1 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Mixed 3 3 Singapore SIN&500061 ZHANG Yukun 1 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500149 PANCONO Widi 10 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500018 KARWUR Franky Steven 10 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500175 SACUL Denny 10 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 1 1 Indonesia TEMP0189 BASTAMAN Syarif 10 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 1 1 Indonesia TEMP0190 GUNAWAN Budi 10 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 1 1 Indonesia INA&500190 HENDRAWAN Memed 10 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 2 2 Thailand THA&500010 SOPHONPANICH Khunying Esther C. 6 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 2 2 Thailand THA&500002 LIMSINSOPON Kirawat 6 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 2 2 Thailand THA&500084 RIAMSREE Asdang 6 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 2 2 Thailand THA&500032 CHINMANAS Virat 6 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 2 2 Thailand THA&500096 BAISAMUT Somchai 6 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 2 2 Thailand THA&500014 SVANGSOPAKUL Vallapa 6 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 3 3 Singapore SIN&500002 FONG Kien Hoong 4 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 3 3 Singapore SIN&500061 ZHANG Yukun 4 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 3 3 Singapore SIN&500052 POON Hua 4 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 3 3 Singapore SIN&500047 LOO Choon Chou 4 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Open 3 3 Singapore SIN&500053 CHUA Gang 4 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Women 1 1 Indonesia INA&500009 DAMAYANTI Fera 6 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Women 1 1 Indonesia INA&500027 MANDOLANG TUEJE Joice 6 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Women 1 1 Indonesia INA&500006 BOJOH Lusje Olha 6 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Women 1 1 Indonesia INA&500038 RIANTINI - 6 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Women 2 2 Indonesia TEMP0193 ARYANI Fransisca 4 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Women 2 2 Indonesia TEMP0194 ANDHANY Rury 4 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Women 2 2 Indonesia INA&500011 DEWI Suci Amita 4 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Women 2 2 Indonesia TEMP0192 WAHYU Kristina 4 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Women 3 3 Singapore SIN&500046 SEET Choon Cheng 3 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Women 3 3 Singapore SIN&500003 FOO Lan 3 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Women 3 3 Singapore SIN&500000 CHOO Jane 3 0
2009 Asean Kuala Lumpur Women 3 3 Singapore SIN&500045 CHAI Greta 3 0
2009 Championship Macau Junior 1 1 Australia AUS656658 HOLLANDS Peter 30 15
2009 Championship Macau Junior 1 1 Australia AUS598925 EDGTTON Adam 30 15
2009 Championship Macau Junior 1 1 Australia AUS&500282 MORRIS Alexandra Sophia 30 15
2009 Championship Macau Junior 1 1 Australia TEMP0128 MING Chan Hoi 30 15
2009 Championship Macau Junior 1 1 Australia AUS476668 HOWARD Justin 30 15
2009 Championship Macau Junior 1 1 Australia AUS&500284 MATHESON Leigh 30 15
2009 Championship Macau Junior 2 2 China CHN&500279 HU Junjie 18 9
2009 Championship Macau Junior 2 2 China CHN&500712 DONG Chunhui 18 9
2009 Championship Macau Junior 2 2 China CHN&500172 ZHANG Jun 18 9
2009 Championship Macau Junior 2 2 China CHN&500482 LIN Zisu 18 9
2009 Championship Macau Junior 2 2 China CHN&500481 CHEN Yichao 18 9
2009 Championship Macau Junior 2 2 China CHN&500284 SHAO Yinpei 18 9
2009 Championship Macau Junior 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500113 LAU Chun Ting Arthur 12 6
2009 Championship Macau Junior 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0101 LEUNG Wilson 12 6
2009 Championship Macau Junior 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0129 KONG Kongo 12 6
2009 Championship Macau Junior 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0103 HO Bubble 12 6
2009 Championship Macau Junior 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500116 FUNG Lik Hang Nick 12 6
2009 Championship Macau Junior 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500096 NG Pak Him Himmy 12 6
2009 Championship Macau Junior 4 4 Japan JPN199232 KOIKE Noriaki 9 0
2009 Championship Macau Junior 4 4 Japan JPN199218 KIDO Yoshiro 9 0
2009 Championship Macau Junior 4 4 Japan JPN203034 MURAI Kentaro 9 0
2009 Championship Macau Junior 4 4 Japan TEMP0159 MATSUDA Takashi 9 0
2009 Championship Macau Junior 4 4 Japan JPN&500141 YOKOI Hiroki 9 0
2009 Championship Macau Junior 4 4 Japan JPN&500153 MIURA Hiroaki 9 0
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500042 SUN Ming 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500263 YAN Ru 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500009 DONG Yongling 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500203 WANG Wenfei 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500046 WANG Hongli 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 1 1 China CHN&500119 LIU Yi Qian 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 2 2 Japan JPN&500002 BANNO Kazuko 36 18
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 2 2 Japan JPN&500049 NISHIDA Natsuko 36 18
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 2 2 Japan JPN&500096 MIYAKUNI Ayako 36 18
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 2 2 Japan JPN&500043 NAKAO Tomoe 36 18
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 2 2 Japan JPN&500063 SAKAMOTO Midori 36 18
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 2 2 Japan JPN&500068 SHIMAMURA Kyoko 36 18
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 3 3 Indonesia TEMP0126 POLII Tracy Awuy 24 12
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500037 PONTOH Suoth Sartje 24 12
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500133 KORENKENG Irne 24 12
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500180 SUMAMPOUW Conny 24 12
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500009 DAMAYANTI Fera 24 12
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 3 3 Indonesia INA&500038 RIANTINI - 24 12
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 4 4 New Zealand NZL&500067 GIBBONS Christine 18 0
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 4 4 New Zealand TEMP0148 PALMER Glenis 18 0
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 4 4 New Zealand TEMP0149 CARTNER Linda 18 0
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 4 4 New Zealand TEMP0147 MCLEOD Judy 18 0
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 4 4 New Zealand NZL&500066 GEURSEN Lynne 18 0
2009 Championship Macau Ladies 4 4 New Zealand NZL&500015 GIBBONS Jenna 18 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 1 1 China CHN&500007 DAI Jianming (Wei) 100 50
2009 Championship Macau Open 1 1 China CHN&500049 WANG Weimin 100 50
2009 Championship Macau Open 1 1 China CHN&500082 ZHUANG Zejun 100 50
2009 Championship Macau Open 1 1 China CHN&500063 YANG Lixin 100 50
2009 Championship Macau Open 1 1 China CHN&500010 FU Zhong 100 50
2009 Championship Macau Open 1 1 China CHN&500083 ZHAO Jie 100 50
2009 Championship Macau Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500081 TERAMOTO Tadashi 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500076 TAKAYAMA Masaaki 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500004 FURUTA Kazuo 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500144 CHEN Dawei 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500019 IMAKURA Tadashi 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Open 2 2 Japan JPN&500020 INO Masayuki 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500156 SHIH Juei-Yu 40 20
2009 Championship Macau Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500044 SHEN Chih-Kuo 40 20
2009 Championship Macau Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500016 GONG Fang-Wen 40 20
2009 Championship Macau Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500024 HU Sheau-Fong 40 20
2009 Championship Macau Open 3 3 Chinese Taipei TPE&500155 CHEN Chi Hua 40 20
2009 Championship Macau Open 4 4 Singapore TEMP0145 LI Feng 30 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 4 4 Singapore SIN&500048 NG Kelvin 30 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 4 4 Singapore SIN&500008 LAU Edwin 30 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 4 4 Singapore SIN&500052 POON Hua 30 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 4 4 Singapore SIN&500002 FONG Kien Hoong 30 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 4 4 Singapore SIN&500047 LOO Choon Chou 30 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 5 5 Indonesia INA&500006 BOJOH Lusje Olha 20 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 5 5 Indonesia INA&500223 GONTHA Leslie 20 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 5 5 Indonesia INA&500018 KARWUR Franky Steven 20 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 5 5 Indonesia INA&500069 ARISMUNANDAR Pramudita 20 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 5 5 Indonesia TEMP0146 MUNANDAR Adiyatmaka 20 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 5 5 Indonesia INA&500175 SACUL Denny 20 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 6 6 Thailand THA&500116 PLENGSAP Kridsadayut 10 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 6 6 Thailand THA&500114 JITNGAMKUSOL Terasak 10 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 6 6 Thailand THA&500002 LIMSINSOPON Kirawat 10 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 6 6 Thailand THA&500039 PIPATANANTAKUL Kittichai 10 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 6 6 Thailand THA&500003 MAKMITREE Apisai 10 0
2009 Championship Macau Open 6 6 Thailand THA&500117 VIRIYAMONTCHAI Vithaya 10 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 1 1 China CHN&500229 LIN Ya Fu 40 20
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 1 1 China CHN&500263 YAN Ru 40 20
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 2 2 China Hong Kong TEMP0142 CHO W.W. 24 12
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 2 2 China Hong Kong TEMP0141 LUI Patrick 24 12
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 3 3 Japan JPN199218 KIDO Yoshiro 16 8
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 3 3 Japan JPN&500141 YOKOI Hiroki 16 8
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 4 4 Philippines PHI&500032 SOO George 14 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 4 4 Norway NOR6384 AA Terje 14 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 5 5 China CHN&500119 LIU Yi Qian 12 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 5 5 China Hong Kong HKG&500043 ZEN Derek 12 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 6 6 New Zealand TEMP0161 BAILEY Nick 10 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 6 6 New Zealand NZL&500126 COUTTS James 10 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 7 7 China CHN&500203 WANG Wenfei 8 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 7 7 China CHN&500532 GUI Shengyue 8 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 8 8 China Hong Kong TEMP0163 WONG S N 7 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 8 8 China Hong Kong HKG&500005 CHEUNG Lik 7 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 9 9 Thailand THA&500117 VIRIYAMONTCHAI Vithaya 6 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 9 9 Thailand THA&500002 LIMSINSOPON Kirawat 6 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 10 10 Australia TEMP0128 MING Chan Hoi 5 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 10 10 Australia AUS&500284 MATHESON Leigh 5 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 11 11 China Hong Kong HKG&500034 SZE Shun Sum Alan 4 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 11 11 China Hong Kong HKG&500080 CHIU Wai-Lap Abby 4 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 12 12 China Hong Kong TEMP0165 YIU Chan 3 0
2009 Championship Macau Open pairs 12 12 China Hong Kong TEMP0164 TAM Henry 3 0
2009 Championship Macau School 1 1 China CHN&500496 JIANG Yujie 30 15
2009 Championship Macau School 1 1 China CHN&500425 SHEN Jianqiu 30 15
2009 Championship Macau School 1 1 China CHN&500424 LU Kai 30 15
2009 Championship Macau School 1 1 China TEMP0130 HUANG Xu 30 15
2009 Championship Macau School 1 1 China CHN&500587 MAO Junjie 30 15
2009 Championship Macau School 1 1 China TEMP0131 TANG Renjie 30 15
2009 Championship Macau School 2 2 Chinese Taipei TEMP0134 HO Meng-Che 18 9
2009 Championship Macau School 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500184 SHIH Jie-Ren 18 9
2009 Championship Macau School 2 2 Chinese Taipei TEMP0135 WU Hui-Hsuan 18 9
2009 Championship Macau School 2 2 Chinese Taipei TEMP0133 HUANG Chun-Yao 18 9
2009 Championship Macau School 2 2 Chinese Taipei TEMP0132 LEE Shih-Yao 18 9
2009 Championship Macau School 2 2 Chinese Taipei TPE&500186 KUO Pin-Tsen 18 9
2009 Championship Macau School 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0138 TSANG Alan 12 6
2009 Championship Macau School 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0139 LAW Ben 12 6
2009 Championship Macau School 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0137 LUI Banery 12 6
2009 Championship Macau School 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0136 CHEUNG Walter 12 6
2009 Championship Macau School 3 3 China Hong Kong HKG&500094 LEE Hing Lung Charlie 12 6
2009 Championship Macau School 3 3 China Hong Kong TEMP0140 WONG Jack 12 6
2009 Championship Macau Seniors 1 1 Indonesia TEMP0127 ARIANTO Yopie 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500045 SUGIARTO Tanudjan 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500028 MANOPPO Eddy M F 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500024 LASUT Henky 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500043 SAWIRUDDIN Munawar 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Seniors 1 1 Indonesia INA&500013 HARTONO Michael Bambang 60 30
2009 Championship Macau Seniors 2